BROWSE ALL LISTINGS:

|
|
|

Wedgewood Estates

Packagers of development prime rawland and old buildings in prime locations
 
 
 
Listing ID: 15982
FOR SALE: Office / Commercial / Industrial - Manila Metropolitan Area > Makati
Salcedo Village
Price:
120,000-150,000 /sqm
Area:
800-2500 sqm
FOR SALE: Office / Commercial / Industrial Manila Metropolitan Area > Makati

PROPERTY DESCRIPTION:
There are a few Salcedo Village lots for sale with areas ranging from 800+sqm-1200+sqm. Prices range from P120k -150K / sqm. Call me to visit the sites at +639189277787 or email me at [email protected]
 
 
LISTED BY:
Wedgewood Estates
Orly Morabe
REBL No: 5470-R
CONTACT INFORMATION:
Address: Metrobank, Kamuning Road, Quezon City
Email: [email protected]
Mobile: +639189277787
Landline: 9278574
 
 
 
Specifications:

 
 
 
Powered By: Bahay.ph - Philippine Real Estate